Missing Classmates

Updating & maintaining the email list is the toughest part of this whole reunion thing!

IF you are in touch & getting emails from us & you are listed on this "Missing" Page - please accept my apologies, drop me a note & let me know. I'll try to update the list to remove you promptly.

IF you have an email address for a missing classmate - PLEASE click on their name & send them an invite to join.   If you have a phone number for a classmate - PLEASE call them & tell them to be in touch (www.cheltenham71.com). Remember - no costs, no obligation, & your privacy is assured.  

Thanks for your patience & understanding.


Ira Adelman
Ellen Alberto
Robert Alekna
Todd Alexander
Wendy Alkus (Eckard)
Robin Altman
Leanne Austin
Alan Bailer
William Barrows
William Bates
Roger Beckett
Ellen Bender (Kleiner)
Joseph Benish
Keith Bergey
Lauren Berkow
Cheryl Biddle (Brown)
Susan Bidwell
Alysia Birnbach (Winkelspecht)
Esther Bless (Rehavi)
Stephen Bonn
Richard Boylan
Judith Bramen
Michelle Brody
Thomas Brown
James Bruno
Gail Bugash
Richard Burns
Alvaro Campos
Andrew Caplan
Steve Carr
Anthony Cataldi
Margery Chachkin
Marilyn Chesler (Hailperin)
Edward Enkeles Cho
Mary Coffey (Baron)
Deborah Cosgrove
Darryl Cutler
Dorothy Daub
Guy Delprete
Robin Dienstman
Debra Doyle
Joseph Egelkamp
Nicholas Englebert III
Susan Farb
Ann Faust (Lee)
Christopher Faust
James Feldman
Steven Feldman
Theodore Fisher
Richard Ford
Kathryn Freed
Lee Freeman
Ann Fructer (Clark)
Theresa Gallagher (Boeder)
Dawson Gant
Phillip Geigert
Richard Glancy
Samuel Goldenberg
Nina Gonnella
Colville Gordon
Janice Gordon
Robert Gordon
Margaret Graber
Susan Green
William Gross
Paul Grossman
David Hall
Diane Hamburg
Robert Hankin
Susan Harris
Deborah Hart (Walsh)
Ella Hartsock
Robert Harwick
Walter Hill
Brenda Hirschorn
Debra Hollander
Becky Hoover (Jackson)
Linda Hope
Sally Hopson
Lyn Hornstein (Ackerman)
Anthony Ivanoski
Hilary Jessar (Schaper)
F. Cynthia Johnson (Uribe)
Ralph Kaiser
Elliot Kaliser
Ilene Kanoff
Hilary Kapnek (Alexander)
Susan Kater
R. Jack Keeler
Lydia Koch (Tennenbaum)
Ruth Kopejka
Judith Korn
Jay Kravitz
Richard Kreines
Julia Krenzel
Ellen Kret (Porter)
Linda Kudelko
Kathleen Lacovara
Ellen Langberg (Schwartz)
Deborah Law (Off)
Barbara Lee (Meyer)
Cheryl Lehrman
Kristen Lepperd (Weisman)
Lena Lerner
Richard Levin
John Loser
Joan Mack
Lynette Manes (Hills)
James McBrien
Elaine McClelland (Elezko)
Ramon McCrimmon
Robert McCullough
Nellie McGinnis (Peters)
Glenn McGrath
Patrick McGrath
William McGuigan
Michael Meehan
Neil Milestone
Vincent Montroy
John Moore
Patricia Moore
Janice Morris
Jeffrey Moyer
Jack Nemez
Harvey Newman
Paul O'Connell
Debbie Older
Alan Oppenheimer
Lynn Orelemann (Kelly)
Janet Ovsiew
Patricia Pagden
Michelle Parisi (Nejman)
William Patton
Karen Perkel (Herndon)
Robert Picker
Linda Polin
Carole Pollack
Phillip Preston
Randall Preston
Mitchell Rapoport
Laraine Reed (Heiss)
Sandy Remer
Ted Rhoads
Joseph Riling
Daniel Ring
Carl Rosen
Gayl Rosenblum
Alan Rosenfeld
Robert Rosenfeld
David Rossi
Peter Rouslin
Carole Sacks
Mark Sanders
Denise Sassane (Kastenhuber)
Kenneth Schwartz
William Selig
Dominic Serago
Richard Serody
Virginia Sgorbati (Masanis)
Zafrira Shany (Berkoviz)
Alan Shapiro
Barry Sherman
Steven Sherman
David Silberman
William Sill
Christopher Smalley
Dennis Solomon
Jerry Solomon
Melissa Sones
Pauline South
Carl Spiegle
Kenneth Spielman
Michael Steele
Inette Steinberger (Brown)
Robert Stern
Sheva Stern (Mann)
John Stokes
Robert Storz
Michael Sullivan
Chris Taylor
Susan Theobald (Caplan)
William Thomas
Linda Tillotson (Riling)
Kenneth Tishgart
Richard Town
Wendy Traun
Amy Trommer
David Twining
Deborah Upshur (Lowe)
Enrique Vergara
Frank Vitale
Glenn Wagner
Frank Walker
Gary Walmsley
Scott Walters
Judith Warshafsky (Caine)
Richard Waxler
Evelyn Wayns
Allison Weiss
Russel Widman
Daniel Wilson
David Winston
Lisa Wirth
Stewart Wolman
Marilyn Wood
Rosewitha Wurster
Scott Ziev